Oh Hyun Kyung



ALIAS: 오현경 / 오상지 / Oh Sang Ji

BIRTHDAY PLACE: South Korea

BIRTHDAY DATE: 1970-03-25

HEIGHT: 170cms



Oh Hyun Kyung's Dramas & Movies:


The Legendary Witch

Soo In, Bok Nyeo, Poong Geum, and Mi Oh were cellmates in an all-women's prison. Though they all came from different backgrounds and had their own reasons for being in jail, they were able to come together... [More]

Status: Ongoing   Released: 2014   Rating: 7.30 / 70 votes




Terms & Policy | DMCA | Privacy Policy | Contact Us